Electronics & Communication Engineering

Electronics & Communication Engineering

Certificate Verification

2017-2018

STUDENTS AWARDS

S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT YEAR/ SEM TITLE VENUE PRIZE/PLACE DATE
1 Mohamed Iliyas IV/VII Foot Ball Salem District Football Association & G-Football Academy Runner 01.05.2017 to 14.05.2017

STUDENTS PAPER PRESENTATION AND OTHER EVENTS

S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT YEAR/ SEM TITLE VENUE PRIZE/PLACE DATE
1 M.R.Aruna VI Smart India Hackathon 2018 Chandigarh Participation 30.03.2017
To
31.03.2017
2 P.Jeevitha VI Smart India Hackathon 2018 Chandigarh Participation 30.03.2017
To
31.03.2017
3 P.Dhineshkumar VI Smart India Hackathon 2018 Chandigarh Participation 30.03.2017
To
31.03.2017
4 P.Babu VI Smart India Hackathon 2018 Chandigarh Participation 30.03.2017
To
31.03.2017
5 M.Ezhilseran VI Smart India Hackathon 2018 Chandigarh Participation 30.03.2017
To
31.03.2017
6 P.Arthanari VI Smart India Hackathon 2018 Chandigarh Participation 30.03.2017
To
31.03.2017
7 Ranjithkumar R III/V Project Presentation Erode Sengunthar Engineering College, Perundurai Participation 31.08.2017
8 Vigneshwaran V III/V Project Presentation Erode Sengunthar Engineering College, Perundurai Participation 31.08.2017
9 Veeramani S III/V Project Presentation Erode Sengunthar Engineering College, Perundurai Participation 31.08.2017
10 Pavithra J III/V Circuit Designing Erode Sengunthar Engineering College, Perundurai Participation 31.08.2017
11 Mohanapriya M III/V Circuit Designing Erode Sengunthar Engineering College, Perundurai Participation 31.08.2017
12 Mohamed Iliyas IV/VII Foot Ball Salem District Football Association & G-Football Academy Runner 01.05.2017 to 14.05.2017
13 Aruna  M.R III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
14 K.Ramyadevi III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
15 Harini M III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
16   Jeevitha P   III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
17 Devadharshini R III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
18 Abirami B III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
19 Ananthi R III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
20 S.Shilpa III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
21 M.Shobana III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
22 V.Sangeetha III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
23 K.Ramyadevi III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
24 T.Prabhavathi III/V Paper Presentation Gnanamani College of Engineering Participation 31.08.2017
25 Vichitra V III/V Paper Presentation Erode Sengunthar Engineering College, Perundurai Participation 31.08.2017
26 Sreemathi R III/V Paper Presentation Erode Sengunthar Engineering College, Perundurai Participation 31.08.2017
27 Nandhini M III/V Paper Presentation Erode Sengunthar Engineering College, Perundurai Participation 31.08.2017
28 Priyanka R II/III Paper Presentation Knowledge Institute of Technology Participation 23.09.2017
29 Jeevitha R II/III Paper Presentation Knowledge Institute of Technology Participation 23.09.2017
30 Madhumitha S II/III Paper Presentation Knowledge Institute of Technology Participation 23.09.2017
31 Praveen R G II/III Paper Presentation Government College of Technology-Coimbatore Participation 16.09.2017
32 Ragul V II/III Paper Presentation Government College of Technology-Coimbatore Participation 16.09.2017
33 Mayadevi A II/III Workshop Midlehand Complex Participation 16.09.2017
34 Kowsalyadevi V II/III Workshop Kongu Engineering College Participation 15.09.2017
35 Deviga S II/III Workshop Kongu Engineering College Participation 15.09.2017
36 Dharani Shree S II/III Workshop Kongu Engineering College Participation 15.09.2017
37 Harini M II/III Workshop Kongu Engineering College Participation 15.09.2017
38 Adhishri M II/III Workshop Kongu Engineering College Participation 15.09.2017
39 Priyanka M.K IV/VII Workshop Mahendra College of Engineering Participation 10.08.2017-        11.08.2017
40 Pruntha P IV/VII Workshop Mahendra College of Engineering Participation 10.08.2017-        11.08.2017
41 Rathan Raj G IV/VII Workshop Mahendra College of Engineering Participation 10.08.2017-        11.08.2017
42 Sasikumar C IV/VII Workshop Mahendra College of Engineering Participation 10.08.2017-        11.08.2017

2016-2017

STUDENTS PAPER PRESENTATION AND OTHER EVENTS

S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENTS YEAR/ SEM TITLE VENUE PRIZE DATE
1 B.Gomathi VI Smart India Hackathon 2017 pune Participation 01.04.2017
To
02.04.2017
2 S.Manojkumar VI Smart India Hackathon 2017 pune Participation 01.04.2017
To
02.04.2017
3 R.Krishnakumar VI Smart India Hackathon 2017 pune Participation 01.04.2017
To
02.04.2017
4 P.Boopathi VI Smart India Hackathon 2017 pune Participation 01.04.2017
To
02.04.2017
5 T.Harikrishna VI Smart India Hackathon 2017 pune Participation 01.04.2017
To
02.04.2017
6 G.Rathanraj VI Smart India Hackathon 2017 pune Participation 01.04.2017
To
02.04.2017
7 A.Reena V Paper Presentation MahendranEngineering College Participation 12/08/2016
8 A.Reena V Paper Presentation SNS College of Engineering Participation 11/08/2016
9 R.Keerthana V Workshop-Embedded System Design in Industries Sans Participation 04/07/2016
to
08/07/2016
10 G.Karthikeyan V Workshop-Embedded System Design in Industries Sans Participation 04/07/2016
To
08/07/2016

2015-2016

Student’s awards

S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENTS YEAR/ SEM TITLE VENUE PRIZE DATE
1 M.Sowntharya V Paper Presentation       /III-Prize Government College of Engineering, Salem III-Prize 15/03/2016
2 G.Poorani V Paper Presentation Nandha Engineering College III Prize 09/03/2016
3 M.Pradeep V Project Presentation /      KnowledgeInstitute of Technology III Prize 20/02/2016
4 K.Kiruthika III Paper-Career Opportunities in Digital Marketing Sona College of Technology/ III Prize 13/03/2015       & 14/03/2015
5 K.Kiruthika III Paper-Wireless Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem III Prize 28/09/2015
6 K.Bhavya III Paper-Optical Wireless System Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem III Prize 28/09/2015
7 C.Santhiya III Paper-Sky Mobile M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering, (Autonomous)/ I prize 04/09/2015
8 R.Gayathri III Paper-Artificial Intelligence Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem I prize 28/09/2015
9 S.Sowmiya III Workshop-Technical Hans n Mobile and Television Troubleshooting AVS Engineering College III Prize 07/03/2015

STUDENTS PAPER PRESENTATION AND OTHER EVENTS

S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENTS YEAR / SEM TITLE VENUE PRIZE DATE
R.Monisha V Paper Presentation Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 15/03/2016
A.Dhivya V Paper-Analysis of Paper Batteries Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
P.Ramya V Paper – VLSI Implementation of Low Power Complex Multiplier of OFDM Rx Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
P.S.K.Nandha Kumar V Paper Presentation K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology Participation 06/02/2016
S.Malarvizhi V Paper Presentation Nandha Engineering College Participation 09/03/2016
S.Priyanka V Paper-Eye Monitored Wheel Chair Control System Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 18/02/2016
R.Madhubala V Paper-Eye Monitored Wheel Chair Control System Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 18/02/2016
R.Meena III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
R.Logeswari V Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
S.Eniya V Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
R.Arunkumar V Workshop-Mobile Robotics Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 14/03/2016
P.Kalaiselvi III Workshop-Android Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore Participation 04/09/2015
A.V.J.Swaroop Sai V Workshop-FPGA Based VLSI Design K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
Panga Siva Sai Kumar Reddy III Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
Amarthaluru Venkata Jyothi Swaroop Sai III Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
Sandra Venkatesh III Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
Innamuri Venkata Sai Rakesh III Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
P.Saranya V Workshop-Android Uniq Technologies Participation 26/02/2016
K.Nandhini V Workshop-Android Uniq Technologies Participation 26/02/2016
K.Nandhini V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
J.Tryphen Thamburaj III Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
Innamuri Venkata Sai Rakesh V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
P.Saranya III Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
A.Swarnalatha III Embedded Based Project Development Kongu Engineering College Participation 12/02/2016 –13/02/2016
R.Ramya III Project-Signal Processing Using IC555 Timer Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
V.Mohana III Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
K.Sudhamani III Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
M.Sudha III Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
V.Divya V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
R.Gayathri V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
S.Sowmiya V Project Presentation Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 15/03/2016
S.Vidhya III Project Expo-IR Sensor Using Home Appliances Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 03/03/2016
S.Vijayalakshmi V Project Expo-IR Sensor Using Home Appliances Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 03/03/2016
P.R.Deebika V Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
K.Gokila Devi V Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
R.Mythile V Workshop-Micro wind SNS College of Technology, Coimbatore Participation 05/03/2016
S.Nithyapriya V Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
S.Nithyapriya V Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
M.Roja V Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
A.Sowndhariya V Workshop-Mobile Robotics Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 14/03/2016
M.Sownthaariya V Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
Innamuri Venkata Sai Rakesh V Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
P.Saranya V Workshop-Android Uniq Technologies Participation 26/02/2016
K.Nandhini V Workshop-Android Uniq Technologies Participation 26/02/2016
K.Nandhini V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
J.Tryphen Thamburaj V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
Innamuri Venkata Sai Rakesh V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
P.Saranya V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
V.Mohana V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
K.Sudhamani V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
M.Sudha V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
V.Divya V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
R.Gayathri V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
S.Sowmiya V Project Presentation Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 15/03/2016
S.Vidhya V Project Expo-IR Sensor Using Home Appliances Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 03/03/2016
S.Vijayalakshmi V Project Expo-IR Sensor Using Home Appliances Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 03/03/2016
A.Swarnalatha V Embedded Based Project Development Kongu Engineering College Participation 12/02/2016 –13/02/2016
R.Ramya V Project-Signal Processing Using IC555 Timer Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
M.Meena V Project War K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 06/02/2016
S.Siva V Project Presentation KnowledgeInstitute of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
S.Sushmitha V Project Presentation KnowledgeInstitute of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
S.Sharmila V Project Presentation KnowledgeInstitute of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
P.Vasanthakumar V Project Presentation KnowledgeInstitute of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
S.Saravanan V Project Expo-Automatic Bidirectional Counter Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 03/03/2016
R.Mythile   Project War K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 06/02/2016
G.Poorani   Project War K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 06/02/2016
R.Sujithra V Project-Automatic Street Light Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 03/03/2016
V.Geetha V Project-Secure Android Developer-C-Sad CIT Participation 28/02/2016
P.Vasanthakumar III Project Presentation KnowledgeInstitute of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
S.Saravanan III Project Expo-Automatic Bidirectional Counter Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 03/03/2016
R.Mythile III Project War K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 06/02/2016
G.Poorani V Project War K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 06/02/2016
R.Sujithra V Project-Automatic Street Light Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 03/03/2016
V.Geetha V Project-Secure Android Developer-C-Sad CIT Participation 28/02/2016
K.Gomathi III Project-Door Lock Security System Using PIC 16 Kit Uniq Technologies Participation 16/02/2016
K.Agalya V Project-Door Lock Security System Using PIC 16 Kit Uniq Technologies Participation 16/02/2016
C.Kiruthika III Project-Door Lock Security System Using PIC 16 Kit Uniq Technologies Participation 16/02/2016
T.V.Haritha III Project-Door Lock Security System Using PIC 16 Kit Uniq Technologies Participation 16/02/2016
K.Gomathi V Project-Door Lock Security System Using PIC 16 Kit Uniq Technologies Participation 16/02/2016
K.Agalya V Project-Door Lock Security System Using PIC 16 Kit Uniq Technologies Participation 16/02/2016
C.Kiruthika V Project-Door Lock Security System Using PIC 16 Kit Uniq Technologies Participation 16/02/2016
T.V.Haritha V Project-Door Lock Security System Using PIC 16 Kit Uniq Technologies Participation 16/02/2016
R.Monisha V Project War K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 06/02/2016
M.Meena V Project-Signal Processing IC 555 Timer Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
M.Pradeep V Project Presentation /      III Prize KnowledgeInstitute of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
R.Logeswari V Project War K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 06/02/2016
R.Meena V Project War K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 06/02/2016
K.Gomathi V Internship –Embedded Application Uniq Technologies Participation 15/06/2016 to 19/06/2016
K.Agalya V Internship –Embedded Application Uniq Technologies Participation 15/06/2016 to 19/06/2016
C.Kiruthika V Internship –Embedded Application Uniq Technologies Participation 15/06/2016 to 19/06/2016
V.Tamizharasi III Paper-Wireless Charging System M.Kumarasamy Engineering College, Karur Participation 04/09/15
S.Vidhya III Paper-Artificial Vision Using Embedded System K.S.R. College of Engineering, Tiruchengode. Participation 11/09/2015
S.Vijayalakshmi III Paper-Green Computing M.Kumarasamy Engineering College, Karur. Participation 04/09/15
R.Inniya Priya III Paper-Nanotechnology Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
S.Naveen Kumar III Paper Presentation Mahendra Institute of Technology Participation 15/09/2015
B.Rubika III Paper-Wireless Charging System K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
S.Keerthana III Paper-Digital Communication Ganesh College of Engineering Participation 28/09/2015
S.Mythili V Paper Presentation Nandha Engineering College Participation 09/03/2016
S.Malarvizhi V Paper Presentation Nandha Engineering College Participation 09/03/2016
M.Vignesh III Paper-Automatic Power Control in Home Appliance K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
M.Vignesh III Paper-Solar Impulse K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
S.Vinothini III Paper Presentation Mahendra Institute of Technology Participation 15/09/2015
S.Siva III Paper-Bio Metric Electronic Eye M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering Participation 04/09/2015
A.Saranya III Paper-Brain Controlled Artificial Legs K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
A.Saranya III Paper Presentation Mahendra Institute of Technology Participation 15/09/2015
D.Sandhya III Paper-Wireless Charging System K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
S.Sharmila III Paper-Sky Mobile M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering Participation 04/09/2015
P.Vasanthakumar III Paper Presentation Mahendra Institute of Technology Participation 15/09/2015
P.R.Deebika III Paper-Optical Fiber Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
K.Kiruthika III Paper-Career Opportunities in Digital Marketing Sona College of Technology/ Participation 13/03/2015       & 14/03/2015
K.Kiruthika III Paper-Wireless Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
K.Bhavya III Paper-Optical Wireless System Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
C.Santhiya III Paper-Sky Mobile M.Kumarasamy College of Engineering, (Autonomous)/ Participation 04/09/2015
S.Yuvarani V Paper Presentation Mahendra Institute of Technology Participation 15/09/2015
M.Sowntharya V Paper Presentation       /III-Prize Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 15/03/2016
M.Sowntharya V Paper-Real Time Image Processing and Data Communication for 3-D Measurement System K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
J.Subashini III Paper Presentation/        III-Prize Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 15/03/2016
J.Subashini III Paper-Real Time Image Processing and Data Communication for 3-D Measurement System K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
M.Sowntharya III Paper-Brain Controlled Car for Disabled Using Artificial Intelligence Velalar College of Engineering and Technology Participation 19/09/2015
S.Samira III Paper-Brain Controlled Car for Disabled Using Artificial Intelligence Velalar College of Engineering and Technology Participation 19/09/2015
A.AArnika V Paper Presentation K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology Participation 06/02/2016
A.AArnika III Paper-Wireless Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
B.Kowsalya III Paper Presentation Adithya Institute of Technology, Coimbatore Participation 29/08/2015
V.Geetha III Paper Presentation Adithya Institute of Technology, Coimbatore Participation 29/08/2015
S.Abineya III Paper-Optical Fiber Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
K.Gomathi V Paper-Analysis of Paper Batteries Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
C.Kiruthika V Paper-Voice Usage Mobile Charging Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
T.V.Haritha V Paper-Voice Usage Mobile Charging Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
R.Monisha V Paper Presentation Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 15/03/2016
M.Meena V Paper-An Alternative Approach to Buffer Insertion in VLSI Interconnects Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
M.Pradeep V Paper Presentation K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology Participation 06/02/2016
A.Aswak Amreena III Paper-Optical Wireless System Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
S.Asha Devi III Paper Presentation K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology Participation 06/02/2016
S.Asha Devi V Paper-Wireless Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
I.Kaviya III Paper Presentation K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology Participation 06/02/2016
P.Kalai Selvi III Paper Presentation K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology Participation 06/02/2016
P.Kalaiselvi III Paper-Wireless Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
S.Eniya III Paper –Nanotechnology Excel College of Engineering & Technology Participation 09/03/2016
M.Kowsalya V Paper-Digital Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
V.Divya V Paper-4G Wireless Technology- Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
R.Gayathri V Paper-Artificial Intelligence Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
S.Sowmiya III Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using ATMEL Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 20/02/2016
S.Sowmiya V Workshop-Technical Hans n Mobile and Television Troubleshooting AVS Engineering College Participation 07/03/2015
S.Sasirekha III Workshop-Hands on Training on PCB Design and Layout Drawing Using Software Tools Kongu Engineering College Participation 02/03/2016
N.Sasikala III Workshop-FPGA Based VLSI Design K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
N.Sasikala III Workshop-Industry Ready Engineering Sunshiv Electronic Solution Participation 20/09/2015
S.Vijayalakshmi V Workshop-PCB Design Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering Salem Participation 04/03/2016
Jickcy Mathew III Workshop-Android Uniq Technologies Participation 28/1/16
A.Karthikayini V Workshop-Technical Hands on Mobile and Television Troubleshooting AVS Engineering College Participation 7/03/2016
M.Hemapriya III Workshop-PCB Design and Layout Drawing Using Software Tools Kongu Engineering College Participation 02/03/2016
M.Dhavamani III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
S.Keerthana III Workshop-Hardware & Networking HCL Carrier Development Centre Participation June 2015
S.Keerthana III Workshop- Hands on Embedded System Selvam College of Technology Participation 19/02/2016
R.Janani V Workshop-Android Uniq Technologies Participation 28/1/16
R.Keerthana V Workshop-Secure Android Developer – C-SAD CIT Participation 28/02/2016
R.Keerthana V Workshop-Embedded System Design in Industries Sans Participation 04/07/2016
to
08/07/2016
G.Karthikeyan III Workshop-Embedded System Design in Industries Sans Participation 04/07/2016
To
08/07/2016
G.Karthika V Workshop-PCB Design and Layout Drawing Using Software Tools Kongu Engineering College Participation 02/03/2016
M.Karthika III Workshop-PCB Design and Layout Drawing Using Software Tools Kongu Engineering College Participation 02/03/2016
R.Ramya III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
S.Priyadharshini III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
R.Pradeep III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
S.Naveen Kumar V Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
M.Meena V Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
E.Ragasudha V Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
E.Ragasudha III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
P.Kowsalya V Workshop- Embedded System Selvam College of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
S.Priyanka III Workshop- Embedded System Selvam College of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
K.Manisha III Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
R.Madhu Bala III Workshop- Embedded System Selvam College of Technology Participation 20/02/2016
K.Manisha III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
S.Naveen Kumar V Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
S.Naveen Kumar V Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
M.Roja V Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
M.Roja III Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
K.Nandhini V Workshop-Mobile Robots Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 10/03/2015
A.Reena III Workshop-FPGA Based VLSI Design K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
P.Ramya III Workshop- Engineering Sources & Energy: Challenges & Opportunities K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 18/06/2015
R.Vanitha III Workshop- Android Unique Technologies Participation 01/06/2015
R.Vanitha III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
R.Vanitha V Workshop Uniq Technologies Participation 01/06/2015
to
05/06/2015
P.Ramya V Workshop Uniq Technologies Participation 01/06/2015
to
05/06/2015
A.Saranya V Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 20/02/2016
A.Sowntharya III Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 20/02/2016
D.Sandhya V Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 20/02/2016
D.Sandhya III Workshop-Android App Development Uniq Technologies Participation 02/06/2015
S.Saravanan III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
R.Vasukidevi III Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
P.R.Deebika III Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
K.Gokila Devi V Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
R.Mythile V Workshop-Micro wind SNS College of Technology, Coimbatore Participation 05/03/2016
S.Nithyapriya V Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
S.Nithyapriya III Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
A.Abinaya V Workshop-Secure Android Developer-C-Sad Cyber Security & Privacy Foundation Participation 28/02/2016
K.Kiruthika III Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
K.Bhavya III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
P.Inikeyal III Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
C.Santhiya III Workshop-Technical Hands on Mobile and Television Troubleshooting AVS Engineering College Participation 7/03/2016
A.Sowndhariya V Workshop-Mobile Robotics Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 14/03/2016
M.Sownthaariya V Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
J.Subashini V Workshop-Mobile Robotics Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 14/03/2016
J.Subashini III Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
S.Samira V Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
R.Sujithra III Workshop-Android App Development Uniqe Technologies Participation 02/06/2015
R.Sujithra III Workshop-PCB Design-Industrial Aspects Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 04/03/2016
R.Sujithra III Workshop- Engineering Sources & Energy: Challenges & Opportunities K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 18/06/2015
A.AArnika III Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
B.Kowsalya V Workshop-Android Uniq Technologies Participation 28/01/2016
S.Abenaya V Workshop-Hands on Embedded System Design Using Atmel Microcontroller Selvam College of Technology, Namakkal Participation 19/02/2016
M.Meena V Workshop-FPGA Based VLSI Design K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
M.Jagadeesh III Workshop-Labview K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 05/02/2016
M.Pradeep V Workshop-Hands on Training for ARM Processor Gnanamani College of Technology Participation 19/03/2016
A.Aswak Amreena III Workshop-Android Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore Participation 04/09/2015
S.Asha Devi III Workshop-Android Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore Participation 04/09/2015
I.Kaviya III Workshop-Android Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore Participation 04/09/2015
K.Agalya III Course Completion Certificate Sri Saai Computer Centre Participation 29/06/2015 to 30/12/2015
P.Vasanthakumar III Paper Presentation Mahendra Institute of Technology Participation 15/09/2015
P.R.Deebika III Paper-Optical Fiber Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
S.Yuvarani III Paper Presentation Mahendra Institute of Technology Participation 15/09/2015
M.Sowntharya III Paper-Real Time Image Processing and Data Communication for 3-D Measurement System K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
J.Subashini III Paper-Real Time Image Processing and Data Communication for 3-D Measurement System K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 11/09/2015
M.Sowntharya III Paper-Brain Controlled Car for Disabled Using Artificial Intelligence Velalar College of Engineering and Technology Participation 19/09/2015
S.Samira III Paper-Brain Controlled Car for Disabled Using Artificial Intelligence Velalar College of Engineering and Technology Participation 19/09/2015
A.AArnika III Paper-Wireless Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
B.Kowsalya III Paper Presentation Adithya Institute of Technology, Coimbatore Participation 29/08/2015
V.Geetha III Paper Presentation Adithya Institute of Technology, Coimbatore Participation 29/08/2015
S.Abineya III Paper-Optical Fiber Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
A.Aswak Amreena III Paper-Optical Wireless System Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
S.Asha Devi III Paper-Wireless Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
P.Kalaiselvi III Paper-Wireless Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
M.Kowsalya III Paper-Digital Communication Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
V.Divya III Paper-4G Wireless Technology- Ganesh College of Engineering, Salem Participation 28/09/2015
N.Sasikala III Workshop-Industry Ready Engineering Sunshiv Electronic Solution Participation 20/09/2015
S.Keerthana III Workshop-Hardware & Networking HCL Carrier Development Centre Participation June 2015
K.Nandhini III Workshop-Mobile Robots Government College of Engineering, Salem Participation 10/03/2015
P.Ramya III Workshop- Engineering Sources & Energy: Challenges & Opportunities K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 18/06/2015
R.Vanitha III Workshop- Android Unique Technologies Participation 01/06/2015
R.Vanitha V Workshop Uniq Technologies Participation 01/06/2015
to
05/06/2015
P.Ramya III Workshop Uniq Technologies Participation 01/06/2015
to
05/06/2015
D.Sandhya III Workshop-Android App Development Uniq Technologies Participation 02/06/2015
R.Sujithra III Workshop-Android App Development Uniqe Technologies Participation 02/06/2015
R.Sujithra III Workshop- Engineering Sources & Energy: Challenges & Opportunities K.S.Rangasamy College of Technology, Tiruchengode Participation 18/06/2015
A.Aswak Amreena III Workshop-Android Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore Participation 04/09/2015
S.Asha Devi III Workshop-Android Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore Participation 04/09/2015
I.Kaviya III Workshop-Android Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore Participation 04/09/2015
P.Kalaiselvi III Workshop-Android Karpagam College of Engineering, Coimbatore Participation 04/09/2015
G.Priyanka III Mystery Trail K.S.R. College of Engineering Participation 21/08/2015
K.Agalya V Course Completion Certificate Sri Saai Computer Centre Participation 29/06/2015 to 30/12/2015
A.Swarnalatha III Paper-VLSI Based Accident and Car Security System M.Kumarasamy Engineering College Participation 04/09/15
S.Sowmiya III Paper-VLSI Based Accident and Car Security System M.Kumarasamy Engineering College Participation 12/9/2015
M.Tamilarasi III Paper-Brain Controlled Artificial Legs K.S.R. College of Engineering, Tiruchengode. Participation 11/09/15
S.Sasirekha III Paper-Biometrics Electronic Eye Velalar College of Engineering and Technology Participation 19/09/15
N.Sasikala III Paper-Green Computing M.Kumarasamy Engineering College, Karur Participation 04/09/15
N.Sasikala III Paper-Wireless Home Security Systems Sri Ganesh School of Business Management Participation 20/02/15
V.Tamizharasi III Paper-Impact of Weather Condition on Manet Protocols Kongunadu College of Engineering and Technology, Thottiam Participation 12/08/15